Contact Advantech Search Shopping list

TDM (Time-Division Multiplexing)

TDM (Time-Division Multiplexing)
Results per page 91872 | Sort by Price Highest / Lowest
Page 1 of 3
BB-850-18105
Intelligent Modular Media Converter, Wide Temp, DS1, Single-Mode 1310nm, 5km, ST type (also known as iMcV 850-18105)
Comparar Mas
BB-850-18122
Intelligent Modular Media Converter, Wide Temp, DS1, Single-Strand 1310xmt, 20km, SC type (also known as iMcV 850-18122)
Comparar Mas
BB-850-18123
Intelligent Modular Media Converter, Wide Temp, DS1, Single-Strand 1550xmt, 20km, SC type (also known as iMcV 850-18123)
Comparar Mas
BB-850-18124
Intelligent Modular Media Converter, Wide Temp, DS1, Single-mode 1310xmt, 40km, SC type (also known as iMcV 850-18124)
Comparar Mas
BB-857-18110
Intelligent Modular Media Converter, Wide Temp, T1MUX, SFP (also known as iMcV 857-18110)
Comparar Mas
BB-857-18111
Intelligent Modular Media Converter, Wide Temp, E1MUX, SFP (also known as iMcV 857-18111)
Comparar Mas
IMC-721I-E1MUX
Intelligent Modular Media Converter, Wide Temp, E1MUX, SFP (also known as iMcV 857-18111)
Comparar Mas
IMC-721I-MM
Intelligent Modular Media Converter, Wide Temp, DS1, Multi-mode 1300nm, 40km, SC type (also known as iMcV 850-18104)
Comparar Mas
IMC-721I-MMST
Intelligent Modular Media Converter, Wide Temp, DS1, Multi-mode 1300nm, 40km, ST type (also known as iMcV 850-18103)
Comparar Mas
Page 1 of 3
Hablar con un Representante Ahora!

Por favor ingrese su información aquí debajo, y uno de nuestros representantes los contactara a la brevedad

Verificationtxt Result  Captcha Change

Respetamos su privacidad y mantendremos su información personal completamente confidencial como expresamos en nuestra política de privacidad

Copyright © 1983–2016 Advantech Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved