Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1.  
  2. Ingresar
Pedir por Numero de Parte
Inicio Comunicación Industrial

Comunicación Industrial

Advantech’s Industrial Communications solutions not only reliably connect sensors and I/O devices from field sites and factories, but provide an Ethernet backbone to integrate switches and device servers in real time. Choose from the categories below to make your industrial network bulletproof.
Results per page 91872 | Sort by Price Highest / Lowest
Page 1 of 48
PCIE-1672E-AE
CIRCUIT BOARD, 2-port PCI express GbE card
  1. Intel® server-grade GbE Mac Controller
  2. PCI Express® x4 compliant
  3. PoE power from PCIe slot (Total Max. 18W)
  4. Powered Device (PD) auto detection and classification
  5. Supports IEEE 802.3u Auto-Negotiation
  6. Supports Jumbo frame (9,500 byte) and link aggregation
  7. Supports IEEE-1588 and IEEE-802.1 AS

US$261.00

Comparar More
PCIE-1674E-AE
CIRCUIT BOARD, 4-port PCI express GbE card
  1. Intel® server-grade GbE Mac Controller
  2. PCI Express® x4 compliant
  3. PoE power from PCIe slot(Total Max. 18W)
  4. Powered Device (PD) auto detection and classification
  5. Supports IEEE 802.3u Auto-Negotiation
  6. Supports Jumbo frame (9,500 byte) and link aggregation
  7. Supports IEEE-1588 and IEEE-802.1 AS

US$313.00

Comparar More
BB-856-30600
ETHERNET DEVICE, Giga McBasic II, 1x SFP + 2x GE Copper with LFPT
  1. Two 10/100/1000 Mbps copper ports
  2. One SFP port or fixed fiber port (available in SM or MM)
  3. Compact, rugged device with internal AC power supply
  4. Easy to install, unmanaged device
  5. Supports Link Fault Pass-Through
  6. Auto-negotiation, Auto-cross

US$423.00

Comparar More
BB-858-11121
ETHERNET DEVICE, IE Multiway Media/Mode Conv Optical Demarc
  1. Versatile 4 port device
  2. SNMP Manageable
  3. Supports SFP fibers
  4. Extended Temperature
  5. Supports OAM, VLAN, 1+1 Revertive
  6. RS-232 CLI (Command Line Interface) Console Port

US$515.00

Comparar More
BB-855-11619
ETHERNET DEVICE, MiniMc 10/100 LFPT - SFP
  1. 1 SFP fiber port
  2. One 10/100 Base-TX twisted pair port
  3. AutoCross automatic selection between crossover or straight-through connection
  4. Supports Link Fault Pass Through

US$186.00

Comparar More
BB-855-11621
ETHERNET DEVICE, MiniMc 10/100 LFPT - MM850SC
  1. One 100 Mbps FDX fiber port
  2. One 10/100 Base-TX twisted pair port
  3. AutoCross automatic selection between crossover or straight-through connection
  4. Supports Link Fault Pass Through

US$158.00

Comparar More
BB-855-11623
ETHERNET DEVICE, MiniMc 10/100 LFPT - MM1300SC
  1. Range: 5 km
  2. 1 Fiber MM1300-SC Port, 1 Ethernet RJ45 Connector
  3. One 100 Mbps FDX fiber port
  4. One 10/100 Base-TX twisted pair port
  5. AutoCross automatic selection between crossover or straight-through connection
  6. Supports Link Fault Pass Through

US$158.00

Comparar More
BB-855-19619
ETHERNET DEVICE, IE ModeConverter SFP-to-SFP (155 Mbps-2.4 Gbps)
  1. Interchangeable SFP modules allow for multiple fiber mode/type conversion options (single-mode, multi-mode, long haul, short haul, etc.)
  2. Extended operating temperatures
  3. Multiple mounting options (Desktop, DIN Rail, IE-PowerTray/18-AC [for high-density installations])
  4. Compact size conserves space
  5. AC or DC powering options
  6. Supports a full range of fiber SFP Modules in various transmission speeds, from 10 Mbps up to 2.4 Gbps (certified at 1.25 Gbps, 2.4 Gbps is achievable)
  7. Wallmount Bracket

US$237.00

Comparar More
BB-855-19822
ETHERNET DEVICE, IE-MiniMC with LFPT - MM850SC - wide temp
  1. Extended operating temperature of -40 to +85° C
  2. Auto-Cross automatic selection between crossover or straight-through connections
  3. Status LEDs
  4. Link Fault Pass-Through (LFPT) capability

US$309.00

Comparar More
Page 1 of 48
x
Contáctenos
Hablar con un Representante Ahora!

Por favor ingrese su información aquí debajo, y uno de nuestros representantes los contactara a la brevedad

Verificationtxt Result  Captcha Change

Respetamos su privacidad y mantendremos su información personal completamente confidencial como expresamos en nuestra política de privacidad

Copyright © 1983–2016 Advantech Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved