Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1.  
  2. Ingresar
Pedir por Numero de Parte
Inicio I/O Devices & Communication

I/O Devices & Communication

Results per page 91872 | Sort by Price Highest / Lowest
Page 1 of 133
PCIE-1672E-AE
CIRCUIT BOARD, 2-port PCI express GbE card
  1. Intel® server-grade GbE Mac Controller
  2. PCI Express® x4 compliant
  3. PoE power from PCIe slot (Total Max. 18W)
  4. Powered Device (PD) auto detection and classification
  5. Supports IEEE 802.3u Auto-Negotiation
  6. Supports Jumbo frame (9,500 byte) and link aggregation
  7. Supports IEEE-1588 and IEEE-802.1 AS

US$253.00

Comparar Mas
PCIE-1674E-AE
CIRCUIT BOARD, 4-port PCI express GbE card
  1. Intel® server-grade GbE Mac Controller
  2. PCI Express® x4 compliant
  3. PoE power from PCIe slot(Total Max. 18W)
  4. Powered Device (PD) auto detection and classification
  5. Supports IEEE 802.3u Auto-Negotiation
  6. Supports Jumbo frame (9,500 byte) and link aggregation
  7. Supports IEEE-1588 and IEEE-802.1 AS

US$303.00

Comparar Mas
EKI-5525M-AE
ProView 5-port 10/100Mbps Industrial Switch with 1x Multi Mode SPF, Wide Temp -10~60℃
  1. 5-port 10/100Mbps Industrial Ethernet Switch supporting Modbus/TCP and SNMP
  2. 1x Multi-mode Fiber: Up to 2 km
  3. Communicates with SCADA software via Modbus/TCP
  4. Communicates with NMS (Networking management system) via SNMP
  5. Port-based QoS for deterministic data transmission
  6. 8.4~52.8 V DC wide-range power input
  7. EMS level 3 protection for extreme outdoor environments
  8. IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet (EEE)
  9. Jumbo Frame Support (Up to 9,216 Bytes)
  10. Supports redundant 12~48V DC power input, P-Fail relay and Loop detection

US$262.50

Comparar Mas
EKI-5626CI-AE
ProView 16-Port Gigabit Industrial Switch with 2x RJ45/SFP Combo, Extreme Temp -40~75℃
  1. Total 18-Port 10/100/1000Base-T Industrial Ethernet Switch supporting Modbus/TCP and SNMP and -40~75℃ Extreme Temp support
  2. Features 16x 10/100/1000BaseT(X), and 2 x Giga(RJ45/SFP) combo ports
  3. Communicates with SCADA software via Modbus/TCP
  4. Communicates with NMS (Networking management system) via SNMP
  5. Port-based QoS for deterministic data transmission
  6. 8.4~52.8 V DC wide-range power input
  7. EMS level 3 protection for extreme outdoor environments
  8. Jumbo Frame Support (Up to 9,216 Bytes)
  9. Supports redundant 12~48V DC power input, P-Fail relay and Loop detection

US$623.80

Comparar Mas
EKI-5629CI-AE
ProView 8-Port Gigabit Industrial Switch with 2x RJ45/SFP Combo, Extreme Temp -40~75℃
  1. Total 10-Port 10/100/1000Base-T Industrial Ethernet Switch supporting Modbus/TCP and SNMP and -40~75℃ Extreme Temp support
  2. Features 8x 10/100/1000BaseT(X), and 2 x Giga(RJ45/SFP) combo ports
  3. Communicates with SCADA software via Modbus/TCP
  4. Communicates with NMS (Networking management system) via SNMP
  5. Port-based QoS for deterministic data transmission
  6. 8.4~52.8 V DC wide-range power input
  7. EMS level 3 protection for extreme outdoor environments
  8. Jumbo Frame Support (Up to 9,216 Bytes)
  9. Supports redundant 12~48V DC power input, P-Fail relay and Loop detection

US$461.30

Comparar Mas
EKI-5726F-AE
ProView 16-Port Gigabit Industrial Switch with 2x SPF, -10~60C
  1. Total 18-Port 10/100/1000Base-T Industrial Ethernet Switch supporting Modbus/TCP and SNMP
  2. Features 16x 10/100/1000BaseT(X) RJ45, and 2 x Gig SFP ports
  3. Communicates with SCADA software via Modbus/TCP
  4. Communicates with NMS (Networking management system) via SNMP
  5. Port-based QoS for deterministic data transmission
  6. 8.4~52.8 V DC wide-range power input
  7. EMS level 3 protection for extreme outdoor environments
  8. Jumbo Frame Support (Up to 9,216 Bytes)
  9. Supports redundant 12~48V DC power input, P-Fail relay and Loop detection

US$998.80

Comparar Mas
EKI-5726FI-AE
ProView 16-Port Gigabit Industrial Switch with 2x SPF, Extreme Temp -40~75℃
  1. Total 18-Port 10/100/1000Base-T Industrial Ethernet Switch supporting Modbus/TCP and SNMP and -40~75℃ Extreme Temp support
  2. Features 16x 10/100/1000BaseT(X) RJ45, and 2 x Gig SFP ports
  3. Communicates with SCADA software via Modbus/TCP
  4. Communicates with NMS (Networking management system) via SNMP
  5. Port-based QoS for deterministic data transmission
  6. 8.4~52.8 V DC wide-range power input
  7. EMS level 3 protection for extreme outdoor environments
  8. Jumbo Frame Support (Up to 9,216 Bytes)
  9. Supports redundant 12~48V DC power input, P-Fail relay and Loop detection

US$1,061.30

Comparar Mas
EKI-5729PI-AE
Proview 8 Port PoE GbE + 2 Port GbE Industrial Switch, Extended Temp -40~75℃
  1. Full Gigabit Ethernet ports and comply with IEEE
  2. 802.3af/at PoE standard
  3. Communicates with SCADA software via Modbus/TCP
  4. Communicates with NMS (Networking management system) via SNMP
  5. Port-based QoS for deterministic data transmission
  6. -40 to 65°C extended operating temperature range
  7. IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet (EEE)
  8. Provides 5/6 Fast Ethernet ports with 8 PoE ports
  9. Supports redundant 12V~24V (9V ~ 36V) power input and P-Fail relay

US$773.80

Comparar Mas
EKI-6528TI-AE
EN50155 8-port M12 Unmanaged Switch with Wide Temperature
  1. Auto Bypass between Port 1 and Port 2
  2. EN50155 certified
  3. Backplane (Switching Fabric): 1.6 Gbps
  4. Wide redundant power design
  5. 8-port 10/100Mbps M12 type connector with IP-40 protection
  6. Dual redundant power input
  7. Supports wide operating temperature (-40~ 75� C)

US$812.50

Comparar Mas
Page 1 of 133
Hablar con un Representante Ahora!

Por favor ingrese su información aquí debajo, y uno de nuestros representantes los contactara a la brevedad

Verificationtxt Result  Captcha Change

Respetamos su privacidad y mantendremos su información personal completamente confidencial como expresamos en nuestra política de privacidad

Copyright © 1983–2016 Advantech Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved