Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1. Ingresar

Industrial Media Converters

Results per page 91872 | Sort by Price Highest / Lowest
Page 1 of 1
EKI-2741F-BE
Giga Ethernet to SFP Fiber Converter
  1. Provides 1 x 1000 Mbps Ethernet port with RJ45 connector
  2. Provides 1 x 1000 Mbps fiber port with SC or SFP (mini-GBIC) type connector for 1000Base-SX/LX device
  3. Provides DIP switch for full/half duplex setting
  4. Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
  5. Supports Auto-Negotiation
  6. Supports redundant 12 ~ 48 VDC power input
  7. Provides flexible mounting: DIN-rail and Wall mount
  8. Provides Link Fault Pass-through (LFP)
  9. Jumbo Frame: 9K bytes

US$236.25

Comparar Mas
EKI-2741SX-BE
Giga Ethernet to 1000Base-SX Fiber Converter
  1. Provides 1 x 1000 Mbps Ethernet port with RJ45 connector
  2. Provides 1 x 1000 Mbps fiber port with SC or SFP (mini-GBIC) type connector for 1000Base-SX/LX device
  3. Provides DIP switch for full/half duplex setting
  4. Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
  5. Supports Auto-Negotiation
  6. Supports redundant 12 ~ 48 VDC power input
  7. Provides flexible mounting: DIN-rail and Wall mount
  8. Provides Link Fault Pass-through (LFP)
  9. Jumbo Frame: 9K bytes

US$343.75

Comparar Mas
EKI-3541S-AE
10/100T(X) to Single-Mode Fiber Media Converter
  1. Provides 1 x 10/100 Mbps Ethernet port with RJ45 connector
  2. Provides 1 x 100 Mbps Multi-mode/Single-mode SC type fiber port
  3. Supports Link Fault Pass-through (LFP) function
  4. Supports full/half duplex flow control
  5. Supports store and forward transmission
  6. Supports Auto-Negotiation
  7. Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
  8. Supports redundant 12-48 VDC power input
  9. Provides flexible mounting: DIN-rail and Wall mount

US$210.00

Comparar Mas
Page 1 of 1
Hablar con un Representante Ahora!

Por favor ingrese su información aquí debajo, y uno de nuestros representantes los contactara a la brevedad

Verificationtxt Result  Captcha Change

Respetamos su privacidad y mantendremos su información personal completamente confidencial como expresamos en nuestra política de privacidad

Copyright © 1983–2016 Advantech Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved