Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1.  
  2. Ingresar
Pedir por Numero de Parte

10/100 Mbps Ethernet Media Converter

Results per page 91872 | Sort by Price Highest / Lowest
Page 1 of 3
BB-850-14403
Intelligent Modular Media Converter, DS1, Single-Mode 1310nm, 40km, SC type (also known as iMcV 850-14403)

US$760.00

Comparar Mas
BB-850-14412
Intelligent Modular Media Converter, DS3, Single-Strand 1310xmt, 40km, SC type (also known as iMcV 850-14412)

US$820.00

Comparar Mas
BB-850-14413
Intelligent Modular Media Converter, DS3, Single-Strand 1550xmt, 40km, SC type (also known as iMcV 850-14413)

US$930.00

Comparar Mas
BB-850-15511
Intelligent Modular Media Converter, 1000TX/SX, Multi-mode 850nm, 550m, SC type (also known as iMcV 850-15511)

US$500.00

Comparar Mas
BB-850-15512
Intelligent Modular Media Converter, 1000TX/LX, Single-mode 1310nm, 10km, SC type (also known as iMcV 850-15512)

US$580.00

Comparar Mas
BB-850-15513
Intelligent Modular Media Converter, 1000TX/LX, Single-mode 1310nm, 40km, SC type (also known as iMcV 850-15513)

US$620.00

Comparar Mas
BB-850-15515
Intelligent Modular Media Converter, 1000TX/LX, Single-mode 1550nm, 100km, SC type (also known as iMcV 850-15515)

US$1,480.00

Comparar Mas
BB-856-11940
ETHERNET DEVICE, iMcV GigaMediaLinx SSLX-SM1310SC(1310XMT/1550RCV
  1. Double fiber capacity, LX, Single Mode, SC Fiber
  2. Modular, hot-swappable architecture reduces operational costs associated with product installation, upgrades and maintenance
  3. SNMP Manageable
  4. Converts 10,100 or 1000 Mbps Copper to 1000 Mbps Fiber
  5. Supports Configuration Control
  6. Features Link Fault Pass-Through

US$800.00

Comparar Mas
BB-856-11951
ETHERNET DEVICE, iMcV GigaMediaLinx (10/100/1000), LX-SM1310-SC
  1. Double fiber capacity, LX, Single Mode, SC Fiber
  2. Modular, hot-swappable architecture reduces operational costs associated with product installation, upgrades and maintenance
  3. SNMP Manageable
  4. Converts 10,100 or 1000 Mbps Copper to 1000 Mbps Fiber
  5. Supports Configuration Control
  6. Features Link Fault Pass-Through

US$760.00

Comparar Mas
Page 1 of 3
Hablar con un Representante Ahora!

Por favor ingrese su información aquí debajo, y uno de nuestros representantes los contactara a la brevedad

Verificationtxt Result  Captcha Change

Respetamos su privacidad y mantendremos su información personal completamente confidencial como expresamos en nuestra política de privacidad

Copyright © 1983–2016 Advantech Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved