Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1.  
  2. Ingresar
Pedir por Numero de Parte

Managed Ethernet Media Converters

Managed media converters provide superior network integration. Protect and extend signals with our Ethernet to fiber, Ethernet over VDSL, multimode to single mode, and Gigabit UTP to fiber converter solutions.
Results per page 91872 | Sort by Price Highest / Lowest
Page 1 of 9
BB-850-15521
Intelligent Modular Media Converter, 1000TX/LX, Single-Strand 1310xmt, 10km, SC type (also known as iMcV 850-15521)

US$660.00

Comparar More
BB-850-15522
Intelligent Modular Media Converter, 1000TX/LX, Single-Strand 1550xmt, 10km, SC type (also known as iMcV 850-15522)

US$970.00

Comparar More
BB-850-15525
Intelligent Modular Media Converter, 1000TX/LX, Single-Strand 1310xmt, 40km, SC type (also known as iMcV 850-15525)

US$710.00

Comparar More
BB-850-15526
Intelligent Modular Media Converter, 1000TX/LX, Single-Strand 1550xmt, 40km, SC type (also known as iMcV 850-15526)

US$1,020.00

Comparar More
BB-850-15529
Intelligent Modular Media Converter, 1000TX/LX, Single-Strand 1490xmt, 70km, SC type (also known as iMcV 850-15529)

US$1,030.00

Comparar More
BB-850-15530
Intelligent Modular Media Converter, 1000TX/LX, Single-Strand 1550xmt, 70km, SC type (also known as iMcV 850-15530)

US$1,030.00

Comparar More
BB-850-15612
Intelligent Modular Media Converter, 10/100Mbps, Multi-mode 850nm, 2km, SC type (also known as iMcV 850-15612)

US$220.00

Comparar More
BB-850-15613
Intelligent Modular Media Converter, 10/100Mbps, Multi-mode 1300nm, 5km, ST type (also known as iMcV 850-15613)

US$260.00

Comparar More
BB-850-15614
Intelligent Modular Media Converter, 10/100Mbps, Multi-mode 1300nm, 5km, SC type (also known as iMcV 850-15614)

US$260.00

Comparar More
Page 1 of 9
Hablar con un Representante Ahora!

Por favor ingrese su información aquí debajo, y uno de nuestros representantes los contactara a la brevedad

Verificationtxt Result  Captcha Change

Respetamos su privacidad y mantendremos su información personal completamente confidencial como expresamos en nuestra política de privacidad

Copyright © 1983–2016 Advantech Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved