Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1.  
  2. Ingresar
Pedir por Numero de Parte

Miniature 10/100 Mbps Copper to Fiber Media Converters

The MiniMc LFPT family is one of the industry’s smallest media converters measuring only 3.5 x 2 inches and offers Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT) for ease of troubleshooting fault conditions. Copper distances can be extended 2 km to 80 km with DIN Rail or rack mount bracket mounting options.
Results per page 91872 | Sort by Price Highest / Lowest
Page 1 of 13
BB-855-10620
Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 850nm, 2km, ST type, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 855-10620)

US$140.00

Comparar More
BB-855-10621
Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 850nm, 2km, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 855-10621)

US$140.00

Comparar More
BB-855-10622
Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 1300nm, 5km, ST type, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 855-10622)

US$140.00

Comparar More
BB-855-10623
Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 1300nm, 5km, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 855-10623)

US$140.00

Comparar More
BB-855-10624
Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-mode 1310nm, 40km, ST type, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 855-10624)

US$180.00

Comparar More
BB-855-10625
Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-mode 1310nm, 40km, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 855-10625)

US$180.00

Comparar More
BB-855-10627
Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-mode 1310nm, 80km, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 855-10627)

US$230.00

Comparar More
BB-855-10650
Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-Mode, 1310xmt, 2km, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 855-10650)

US$230.00

Comparar More
BB-855-10651
Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-Mode 1550xmt, 2km, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 855-10651)

US$230.00

Comparar More
Page 1 of 13
Hablar con un Representante Ahora!

Por favor ingrese su información aquí debajo, y uno de nuestros representantes los contactara a la brevedad

Verificationtxt Result  Captcha Change

Respetamos su privacidad y mantendremos su información personal completamente confidencial como expresamos en nuestra política de privacidad

Copyright © 1983–2016 Advantech Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved