Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1. Ingresar
Inicio I/O Devices & Communication Industrial Communication Fiber Ethernet Media Converters Miniature Gigibit Mbps to Fiber Ethernet Media Converters

Miniature Gigibit Mbps to Fiber Ethernet Media Converters

The Giga-MiniMc LFPT family is one of the industry’s smallest Gigabit media that offers Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT).
Results per page 91872 | Sort by Price Highest / Lowest
Page 1 of 5
BB-855-10730
Mini Media Converter,1000Mbps, Multimode 850nm, 550m, SC, AC adapter (also known as IE-MiniMc 855-10730)

US$330.00

Comparar Mas
BB-856-10747
Mini Media Converter, 1000Mbps, SFP, AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 856-10747)

US$285.00

Comparar Mas
BB-856-11701
ETHERNET DEVICE, Giga-MiniMc with LFPT - MM850SC
  1. One 1000Base-SX or SFP fiber port
  2. One 10/100/1000 Mbps twisted pair port
  3. AutoCross automatic selection between crossover or straight-through connection
  4. Status LEDs
  5. Link Fault Pass Through
  6. 18 connections in the 1.5U high PowerTray/18 Chassis

US$370.00

Comparar Mas
BB-856-11940
ETHERNET DEVICE, iMcV GigaMediaLinx SSLX-SM1310SC(1310XMT/1550RCV
  1. Double fiber capacity, LX, Single Mode, SC Fiber
  2. Modular, hot-swappable architecture reduces operational costs associated with product installation, upgrades and maintenance
  3. SNMP Manageable
  4. Converts 10,100 or 1000 Mbps Copper to 1000 Mbps Fiber
  5. Supports Configuration Control
  6. Features Link Fault Pass-Through

US$800.00

Comparar Mas
BB-856-15731
ETHERNET DEVICE, iMcVMediaLinx SSFX-SM1310SC (1310XMT/1550RCV)
  1. Single-strand, Single Mode Fiber
  2. Modular, hot-swappable architecture reduces operational costs associated with product installation, upgrades and maintenance
  3. SNMP Manageable
  4. Converts 10 or 100 Mbps Copper to 100 Mbps Fiber
  5. Supports Configuration Control
  6. Features Link Fault Pass-Through (LFPT)

US$340.00

Comparar Mas
BB-856-15732
ETHERNET DEVICE, iMcVMediaLinxSSFX-SM1550SC (1550XMT/1310RCV)
  1. Single strand, single mode fiber
  2. IE-iMcV-MediaLinX supports SFP transceivers and extended operating temperatures
  3. IE-iMcV-MediaLinX supports SFP transceivers and extended operating temperatures
  4. Modular, hot-swappable architecture reduces operational costs associated with product installation, upgrades and maintenance
  5. SNMP Manageable
  6. Converts 10 or 100 Mbps Copper to 100 Mbps Fiber
  7. Supports Configuration Control
  8. Features Link Fault Pass-Through (LFPT)

US$340.00

Comparar Mas
IMC-370I-MM
Mini Hardened Media Converter, 1000Mbps/, Multimode 850nm, 550m, SC (also known as IE-MiniMc 854-18830)

US$440.00

Comparar Mas
IMC-370I-MM-A
Mini Hardened Media Converter, 1000Mbps/, Multimode 850nm, LFPT, 550m, SC

US$440.00

Comparar Mas
IMC-370I-MM-PS
Mini Hardened Media Converter, 1000Mbps/, Multimode 850nm, 550m, SC, AC adapter (also known as IE-MiniMc 856-18830)

US$450.00

Comparar Mas
Page 1 of 5
Hablar con un Representante Ahora!

Por favor ingrese su información aquí debajo, y uno de nuestros representantes los contactara a la brevedad

Verificationtxt Result  Captcha Change

Respetamos su privacidad y mantendremos su información personal completamente confidencial como expresamos en nuestra política de privacidad

Copyright © 1983–2016 Advantech Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved