Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1. Ingresar
Inicio I/O Devices & Communication Industrial Communication PoE/PoE+ Switches - Surveillance Industry

PoE/PoE+ Switches - Surveillance Industry

PoE/PoE+ switches help security and surveillance companies manage numerous CCTV/IP camera systems using 50% less cabling. With a 5 year warranty all our PoE managed switches are an unbeatable deal.
Results per page 91872 | Sort by Price Highest / Lowest
Page 1 of 2
EKI-2701HPI-AE
Industrial IEEE 802.3at Gigabit PoE Injector
  1. Supports 10/100/1000Base-T (X) for PoE+ OUT and Data IN
  2. IEEE 802.3af/at compliant, supports a full 30 watt output
  3. Power input (24 ~ 48 VDC), inject 30 W for each port
  4. Provides slim size and DIN-rail/Wall mount with IP30 metal mechanism
  5. Supports operating temperatures from -40 to 75°C

US$306.25

Comparar Mas
EKI-2701MPI-AE
IEEE802.3bt Gigabit 90W PoE Injector
  1. Supports operating temperatures from -40 ~ 75°C
  2. Provides slim size and DIN-rail with IP40 metal mechanism
  3. Power input 55~57 VDC, Inject power up to 90W
  4. IEEE802.3af/at/bt compliant
  5. Supports 10/100/1000Base-T (X) for PoE OUT and Data IN

US$299.00

Comparar Mas
EKI-2701MPI-PS-AE
IEEE802.3bt Gigabit 90W PoE Injector
  1. Supports operating temperatures from -40 ~ 75°C
  2. Provides slim size and DIN-rail with IP40 metal mechanism
  3. Power input 55~57 VDC, Inject power up to 90W
  4. IEEE802.3af/at/bt compliant
  5. Supports 10/100/1000Base-T (X) for PoE OUT and Data IN

US$499.00

Comparar Mas
EKI-2701MPI-R-AE
HDBaseT Gigabit 60W PoE Extender
  1. Supports operating temperatures from -40 to 75°C
  2. DIN-rail with IP40 metal mechanism
  3. Power input 50 to 57 VDC, power up to 60W
  4. IEEE 802.3af/at compliant
  5. Supports 10/100/1000Base-T (X) for HDBaseT PoE and Data in/out

US$439.00

Comparar Mas
EKI-2701PSI-AE
Industrial Ethernet PoE Splitter, wide temp.
  1. Supports 10/100/1000T(X) for PoE in and Data out
  2. IEEE802.3af compliant split power/data from PoE equipment
  3. Power Isolation and short circuit protection for power output
  4. Supports output power up to 12.95 W at 24 VDC
  5. Provides slim size and DIN-rail/Wallmount with IP30 metal mechanism
  6. Supports operating temperatures from -40 ~ 75� C
  7. Provides EFT protection 3000 VDC for power line
  8. Supports 4000 VDC Ethernet ESD protection

US$206.25

Comparar Mas
EKI-2711HPI-AE
Industrial GbE PoE+ 60W PoE Injector
  1. Supports 10/100/1000Base-T (X) for PoE+ OUT and Data IN
  2. IEEE 802.3af/at compliant
  3. Power input 48 VDC, Inject power up to 60W
  4. Provides slim size and DIN-rail/Wall mount with IP31 metal mechanism
  5. Supports operating temperatures from -40 to 75°C

US$386.25

Comparar Mas
EKI-7712G-4FMPI-AE
8G+4SFP with Mega PoE++ Wide Temperature
  1. NEMA TS2 for traffic control
  2. Management: SNMP v1/v2c/v3, WEB, Telnet, standard MIB, private MIB
  3. Security: 802.1x (port-based, MD5/TLS/TTLS/PEAP encryption), RADIUS
  4. IXM function enables fast deployment
  5. Redundancy: X-Ring Pro (ultra-high-speed recovery time, <20 ms), RSTP/STP (802.1w/1D)
  6. SFP socket for easy and flexible fiber expansion
  7. Support 2 x IEEE 802.3bt class 8 90W PoE ports, 6 x IEEE 802.3at/af PoE ports and 4 x SFP ports

US$2,200.00

Comparar Mas
OPT8H-AE
1m Male DB-62 to 8x Male DB-9 Cable
    CABLE, 1m Male DB-62 to 8x Male DB-9 Cable

US$30.00

Comparar Mas
SFP-FXM/LC-AE
100Base-FX Multimode SFP module
  1. Industry standard small form pluggable (SFP) package
  2. Immovable lock Design
  3. Hot Pluggable
  4. Duplex LC connector
  5. Full duplex speeds support
  6. TTL signal detect indicator
  7. 3.3 VDC power supply
  8. Industry leading EMI performance for high port density
  9. Class 1 laser product complies with EN 60825-1
  10. RoHS compliant

US$69.00

Comparar Mas
Page 1 of 2
Hablar con un Representante Ahora!

Por favor ingrese su información aquí debajo, y uno de nuestros representantes los contactara a la brevedad

Verificationtxt Result  Captcha Change

Respetamos su privacidad y mantendremos su información personal completamente confidencial como expresamos en nuestra política de privacidad

Copyright © 1983–2016 Advantech Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved